Commercial building at 1812 Main Street

Also known as: Baker City Gold & Silver
1812 Main Street, Baker City, OR

Single story brick commercial building built in 1900

Photo 

1812 Main Street

Photo taken by Richard Doody in April 2015

Enlarge

Update Log 

  • January 7, 2019: New photo from Richard Doody
  • January 7, 2019: Added by Richard Doody

Sources 

  • Richard Doody