Sumpter Supply Company

Also known as: Sumpter Municipal Museum
245 S Mill Street, Sumpter, OR

Single story brick commercial building built in 1889

Photos 

Sumpter Supply

Photo taken by Richard Doody in May 2010

Enlarge

Update Log 

  • January 9, 2019: New photos from Richard Doody
  • January 9, 2019: Added by Richard Doody

Sources 

  • Richard Doody