Rolland's Drug Store Building

Also known as: 12th Street Coffee
410 12th St., Carrizozo, New Mexico

Photo 

Front of Building

Photo taken by Rick Mattioni in February 2018

Enlarge

Map 

Update Log 

  • January 29, 2019: Updated by Rick Mattioni: Added year built.
  • January 16, 2019: New photo from Rick Mattioni
  • January 16, 2019: Added by Rick Mattioni

Sources 

  • Rick Mattioni