Municipal Building

Also known as: Ballston Spa Village Hall
66 Front Street, Ballston Spa, NY

Three story brick village hall built in 1873

Photo 

Municipal Building

Photo taken by Richard Doody in 1990

Enlarge

Update Log 

  • February 1, 2019: New photo from Richard Doody
  • February 1, 2019: Added by Richard Doody

Sources 

  • Richard Doody