Church of Christ, Congregational

Also known as: Norfolk Congregational Church
12 Litchfield Road, Norfolk, CT

Colonial style church built in 1813

Photos 

Church of Christ, Congregational

Photo taken by Richard Doody in 1989

Enlarge

Map 

Update Log 

  • February 17, 2019: New photo from Chester Gehman
  • February 10, 2019: New photos from Richard Doody
  • February 10, 2019: Added by Richard Doody

Related landmarks 

Sources 

  • Richard Doody
  • Chester Gehman - gehmanc2000 [at] yahoo [dot] com