Kennedy Hall

Also known as: Troy Business College
13 Third Street, Troy, NY

Three story Eastlake Style Commercial Building built in 1875

Photo 

Kennedy Hall

From A History of Troy & Vicinity, A.J. Weise, 1892

Enlarge

Update Log 

  • March 5, 2019: New photo from Richard Doody
  • March 5, 2019: Added by Richard Doody

Sources 

  • Richard Doody