White's Court

Also known as: Old Rock Castle Cabins, Red Rock Apartments
12937 Old 66 Blvd., Carthage, MO

Map 

Street View 

Tags 

Built 1927 (899)
Built during 1920s (8,189)
Have Street View (43,969)
Hotel (2,652)
Jasper County, Missouri (78)
Missouri (4,790)
Route 66 (1,084)

Update Log 

  • April 14, 2019: New Street View added by Bill Eichelberger
  • April 13, 2019: Added by Bill Eichelberger

Sources