Rail Haven Motor Court

Also known as: Best Western Route 66 Rail Haven Hotel - Springfield
203 S Glenstone Ave, Springfield, MO

Map 

Street View 

Tags 

Built 1938 (476)
Built during 1930s (5,247)
Greene County, Missouri (144)
Have Street View (43,738)
Hotel (2,621)
In operation (2,160)
Missouri (4,790)
Route 66 (1,015)

Update Log 

  • April 16, 2019: New Street View added by Bill Eichelberger
  • April 15, 2019: Added by Bill Eichelberger

Sources