Shamrock Square Motel

Also known as: Shamrock Court
2300 College Street, Springfield, MO

Map 

Street View 

Tags 

Built 1935 (560)
Built during 1930s (5,264)
Greene County, Missouri (144)
Have Street View (43,969)
Hotel (2,652)
In operation (2,192)
Missouri (4,790)
Route 66 (1,084)

Update Log 

  • April 16, 2019: New Street View added by Bill Eichelberger
  • April 15, 2019: Added by Bill Eichelberger

Sources