Downtowner Motel

Also known as: Nackard Hotel
E Phoenix Ave, Flagstaff, AZ

Map 

Street View 

Tags 

Arizona (1,501)
Built 1919 (460)
Built during 1910s (8,791)
Coconino County, Arizona (198)
Have Street View (44,498)
Hotel (2,672)
In operation (2,221)
Route 66 (1,086)

Update Log 

  • April 29, 2019: New Street View added by Bill Eichelberger
  • April 28, 2019: Added by Bill Eichelberger

Sources