First Church of Christ, Scientist

Also known as: Praise Family Worship Center
302 N. 7th St., Muskogee, Oklahoma

Map 

Street View 

Description 

Built 1912, remodeled in Mission Revival style 1923.

Update Log 

  • March 5, 2020: New Street View added by Michael Miller
  • October 30, 2019: Added by Rick Mattioni

Sources