Guthrie County, Iowa

All Saints Catholic Church (Church)   [Map · Street View]
420 N. Fremont, Stuart, Iowa
Also known as: Historic All Saints
First National Bank (Building)   [Map · Street View]
Former Bank, Now a Beauty Salon, Once Held Up by Bonnie & Clyde
Jesse James Historical Site (Site)
1469 White Pole Road, Adair, IA
John Cretsinger House (House)   [Map]
1363 Burl Ln., Coon Rapids, Iowa
Masonic Temple Building (Meeting hall)   [Map · Street View]
Brick structure repurposed for apartments and retail space, also houses the town clock
Milwaukee Railroad Depot & Caboose # 992201 (Railroad depot)
Railroad depot built in 1906 Caboose manufactured in 1956
Morrisburgh, Iowa (Placename)   [Map · Street View]

Octagon Barn, Richland Township (Building)   [Map]
Off IA 141, Jamaica, Iowa
Springbrook State Park, Civilian Conservation Corps Area (Park)   [Map]
Jct. of IA 384 and Co. Hwy. F25, Guthrie Center, Iowa
Also known as: King Park