Henry County, Illinois

Andover Chapter House (Building)   [Map]
Locust St., NW, Andover, Illinois
Annawan Chapter House (Building)   [Map]
206 S. Depot St., Annawan, Illinois
Atkinson Hall (School)   [Map]
108 W. Main St., Genesco, Illinois
Also known as: American Legion Hall, Shearer Post #350
August and Margaretha Rehnstrom House (House)
418 Locust St., Andover, Illinois
Also known as: Andover Historical Museum
Bishop Hill Historic District (District)   [Map]
Off US 34, Bishop Hill, Illinois
Also known as: Bishop Hill Colony
Frederick Francis Woodland Palace (House)   [Map]
29862 N. 900th Ave, Kewanee, IL
Galva Opera House (Meeting hall)   [Map]
334--348 Front St., Galva, Illinois
Henry County Courthouse (Courthouse)   [Map]
307 W. Center St., Cambridge, Illinois
Jenny Lind Chapel (Church)   [Map]
SW corner 6th and Oak Sts., Andover, Illinois
Also known as: Swedish Lutheran Church
Kedron, Illinois (Placename)   [Map]

Kewanee Hotel (Hotel)   [Map]
125 N. Chestnut, Kewanee, Illinois
Also known as: Parkside Hotel
Kewanee Public Library (Library)   [Map]
102 S Tremont, Kewanee, Illinois
Music Pavilion (Structure)   [Map]
1208 5th St., Orion, Illinois
Also known as: Central Park Bandstand
Olof Johnson House (House)   [Map]
408 NW 4th St., Galva, Illinois
Also known as: Edward H. Muncaster Residence
Oxford, Illinois (Placename)   [Map]

Ryan Round Barn (Round barn)   [Map]
6 mi. N of Kewanee, Kewanee, Illinois
Saxon, Illinois (Placename)   [Map]

South Side School (School)   [Map]
209 S. College Ave., Geneso, Illinois
West Water Tower and Ground Storage Tank (Water tower)   [Map]
Riveted steel water tower with built-up support beams.