Iroquois County, Illinois

A. Herr and E. E. Smith Public Library (Library)   [Map]
105 Adams St., Loda, Illinois
Old Iroquois County Courthouse (Courthouse)   [Map · Street View]
Cherry St. at 2nd St., Watseka, Illinois
Also known as: Iroquois County Museum
Old Milford Water Tower (Water tower)   [Map]
Riveted steel water tower with built-up support beams.
Prairie Dell Meetinghouse (Place of worship)   [Map]
Jct. of 2550 East and 2150 North Rd., Iroquois, Illinois
Also known as: Prairie Dell Church
St. Mary's Church (Church)   [Map]
308 St. Charles Ave., Beaverville, Illinois
Watseka Union Depot (Railroad depot)   [Map]
South Second St., Watseka, Illinois