Lawrence County, Illinois

Bridge at Thirteenth Street (Bridge)   [Map]
13th St. between Clark and Johnson Streets, St. Francisville, Illinois
Also known as: Wooden Bridge
Charlottsville, Illinois (Placename)   [Map]

Chauncey, Illinois (Populated place)   [Map]

Grandclair Cabin (Log cabin)   [Map]
Relocated log cabin built by Jules Grandclair
Grisold, Illinois (Placename)   [Map]

Helena, Illinois (Populated place)   [Map]