Fulton County, Indiana

Bert Leedy Round Barn (Round barn)   [Map]
Jct. of Co. Rd. 375N and US 31, SW side, Rochester, Indiana
Also known as: Paxton Round Barn, Fulton County Historical Society Round Bar
Fulton County Courthouse (Courthouse)   [Map · Street View]
815 Main St., Rochester, Indiana
Also known as: 049-544-21036
John Haimbaugh Round Barn (Round barn)   [Map]
Jct. of IN 25 and Co. Rd. 400N, Rochester, Indiana
Also known as: 049-544-00013
John W. Smith House (House)   [Map]
730 Pontiac St., Rochester, Indiana
Also known as: Roberta Nicholson,House
Leiters Ford, Indiana (Populated place)   [Map · Street View]

Lyman M. Brackett House (House)   [Map]
328 W. 9th St., Rochester, Indiana
Prill School (School)   [Map]
NW of Akron, Akron, Indiana
Also known as: Prill School Museum
Rochester Downtown Historic District (District)   [Map]
Roughly bounded along Main St and the Courthouse Square, Rochester, Indiana
Also known as: 049-544-21000
Rochester Water Tower (Water tower)   [Map · Street View]
Riveted steel water tower with built-up support beams.
Utter--Gerig Round Barn (Round barn)   [Map]
Near jct. of Co. Rds. 825 E. and 100 N., Akron, Indiana
Also known as: 049-004-25009