Greene County, Indiana

Beehunter Ditch Bridge (Bridge)   [Map]
Through truss Bridge built 1907
Also known as: Greene County Bridge #233
Bloomfield Water Tower (Tower)   [Map]
SR 157
Cincinnati Water Tower (Tower)   [Map]
SR 45
Cine Theater (Theater)   [Map]
161 North Main Street, Linton, Indiana
Greene County Courthouse (Courthouse)   [Map · Street View]
Main and Washington Sts., Bloomfield, Indiana
Koleen, Indiana (Populated place)   [Map]

Linton Commercial Historic District (District)   [Map · Street View]
Roughly bounded by B St. N, 1st St. E, A St. S, 1st St. W, Linton, Indiana
Linton Public Library (Library)   [Map]
110 E. Vincennes St., Linton, Indiana
Also known as: Margaret Cooper Library
Lyons Water Tower (Tower)   [Map]
Behind City Park off IN67
Mail Pouch barn - MPB 14-28-02 (Miscellaneous)   [Map · Street View]
IN 54, Dugger, Indiana
Mail Pouch barn - MPB 14-28-04 (Miscellaneous)   [Map · Street View]
US 231, Worthington, Indiana
Newberry Water Tower (Tower)   [Map]
Corner of 4th and Mulberry St
Owensburg, Indiana (Populated place)   [Map]

Richland--Plummer Creek Covered Bridge (Bridge)   [Map]
Covered bridge over Plummer Creek on Baseline Road (CR 25 East)
Also known as: County Bridge #86
Scotland Hotel (Hotel)   [Map · Street View]
Jct. of Main and Jackson Sts., NE corner, Scotland, Indiana
Scotland Water Tower (Tower)   [Map]
Westgate Road
Solsberry, Indiana (Populated place)   [Map · Street View]

Switz City Water Tower (Tower)   [Map]
East side of Switz City on IN54
Worthington Public Library (Library)   [Map]
Opened 1917; Located on the north side of the square von SR231/67
Worthington Water Tower (Tower)   [Map]
On top of the hill on SR157 on the East side