Martin County, Indiana

Brooks Bridge (Bridge)   [Map]
2-span Through truss bridge built 1894
Also known as: Martin County Bridge #68
Indian Creek Bridge (Bridge)   [Map]
Built 1887 by the Indiana Bridge Company
Also known as: Martin County Bridge #21
Jug Rock (Natural feature)   [Map · Street View]
Natural Rock Formation
Mail Pouch barn - MPB 14-51-01 (Barn)   [Map · Street View]
One end Mail Pouch, one side Kentucky Club.
Martin County Courthouse (Courthouse)   [Map]
220 Captial Ave., Shoals, Indiana
Also known as: Martin County Museum
Shoals Historic District (District)   [Map · Street View]
Roughly bounded by White River, 7th, 1st & High Streets, Shoals, Indiana
Show Theater (Theater)   [Map · Street View]
401 Main Street, Shoals, Indiana
Also known as: Crim Enterprises