Muhlenberg County, Kentucky

Depoy, Kentucky (Populated place)   [Map · Street View]

Dunmor, Kentucky (Populated place)   [Map · Street View]

George Short House (House)   [Map · Street View]
151 N. Main St., Greenville, Kentucky
Also known as: Lewis House
Greenville City Hall (City hall)   [Map · Street View]
Court Street, Greenville, Kentucky
Also known as: MUG-43
Greenville Commercial Historic District (District)   [Map · Street View]
100 blks. of N. Main and E. Main Cross Sts., Greenville, Kentucky
Hillside, Kentucky (Populated place)   [Map · Street View]

Martin House (House)   [Map]
144 E. Main Cross St., Greenville, Kentucky
Also known as: MUG-46
Muhlenberg County Courthouse (Courthouse)   [Map · Street View]
Courthouse Sq., Greenville, Kentucky
North Main Street Historic District (District)   [Map · Street View]
100 and 200 blks. of N. Main St., Greenville, Kentucky
Old Muhlenberg County Jail (Correctional facility)   [Map]
Demolished in 2000. A new modern Detention Facility was built on the lot.
Also known as: MUG-42
Palace Theater (Theater)   [Map · Street View]
119 N. Main Street, Greenville, KY
Rice Tobacco Factory (Factory)   [Map · Street View]
112 N. Cherry St., Greenville, Kentucky
Also known as: MUG-23
Robert Thomas House (House)   [Map]
516 Broad St., Central City, Kentucky
Also known as: MUC-3
South Cherry Street Historic District (District)   [Map · Street View]
Roughly bounded by S. Cherry, Hopkinsville, W. Main Cross and N. Cherry Sts., Greenville, Kentucky