Branch County, Michigan

Abram C. Fisk House (House)   [Map]
867 E. Chicago Rd., Coldwater, Michigan
Benedict Doll House (House)   [Map]
665 W. Chicago St., Coldwater, Michigan
Capri Drive-In Theater (Drive-in theater)   [Map · Street View]
119 W. Chicago Rd. Coldwater, MI
Coldwater Downtown Historic District (District)   [Map]
W. Chicago St. from Division to Clay Sts., Coldwater, Michigan
Colon Water Tower (Water tower)   [Map · Street View]
Riveted steel water tower with built-up support beams.
East Chicago Street Historic District (District)   [Map]
Chicago St. from Wright St. to Division St. including parks, Coldwater, Michigan
First Presbyterian Church (Church)   [Map]
52 Marshall St., Coldwater, Michigan
Gilead, Michigan (Populated place)   [Map]

Lanphere--Pratt House (House)   [Map]
90 Division St., Coldwater, Michigan
Also known as: Pratt--Morency House
Marshall Street Historic District (District)   [Map]
Roughly bounded by Taylor, Hull, N. Hudson, Montgomery and Clay Sts., Coldwater, Michigan
South Monroe Street Historic District (District)   [Map]
89--175 and 90--146 S. Monroe St. and 17 Park Ave., Coldwater, Michigan
Stancer--Road--North Coldwater River Bridge (Bridge)   [Map]
Through truss bridge over North Coldwater River on Stancer Road
Union City Water Tower (Water tower)   [Map · Street View]
Riveted steel water tower with built-up support beams.
US-12--Coldwater River Bridge (Bridge)   [Map]
Pony truss bridge over Coldwater River on Old US 12 in Coldwater
West Pearl Street Historic District (District)   [Map]
155--225 and 160--208 W. Pearl St., Coldwater, Michigan
Wing House (House)   [Map]
27 S. Jefferson St., Coldwater, Michigan