Clinton County, Michigan

East Ward School (School)   [Map]
106 N. Traver St., St. Johns, Michigan
Also known as: Teresa Merrill School
Elsie Water Tower (Water tower)   [Map · Street View]
Riveted steel water tower with built-up support beams.
Eureka, Michigan (Populated place)   [Map]

Giles J. Gibbs Building--Sugar Bowl (Residential building)
12 N. Clinton Ave., St. Johns, Michigan
Main Street Building, United Church of Ovid (Church)   [Map · Street View]
222 Main St., Ovid, Michigan
Stony Creek Bridge (Bridge)   [Map]
Private road over Stony Creek, Olive Township, Michigan
Union School (School)   [Map]
205 W. Baldwin St., St. Johns, Michigan
Also known as: Central Elementary School