Gogebic County, Michigan

Chicago and Northwestern Railroad Depot (Railroad depot)   [Map]
Between Suffolk and Lowell Sts., Ironwood, Michigan
Copper Peak (Mine)   [Map]
N. Black River Valley Pkwy., Ironwood, Michigan
Also known as: Chippewa Hill, Old Peak
Gogebic County Courthouse (Courthouse)   [Map]
Moore St., Bessemer, Michigan
Ironwood City Hall (City hall)   [Map]
McLeod Ave. and Norfolk St., Ironwood, Michigan
Also known as: Ironwood Fire Hall and Police Station
Ironwood Theatre Complex (Theater)   [Map · Street View]
Aurora St., Ironwood, Michigan
Also known as: Ironwood Theatre, Vertin Building, Burchell Building
Main Street--Black River Bridge (Bridge)   [Map]
Main St. over Black R., Bessemer Township, Michigan
Also known as: Ramsey Bridge
Memorial Building (Building)   [Map]
McLeod Ave. and Marquette St., Ironwood, Michigan
Also known as: Ironwood Municipal Building
Planter Road--Jackson Creek Bridge (Bridge)   [Map]
Planter Rd. over Jackson Creek, Wakefield Township, Michigan
Also known as: Planters Bridge
Plymouth Water Tower (Water tower)   [Map · Street View]
Riveted steel water tower with built-up support beams.
Rice Bay (Site)   [Map]
Indian Village Rd., Watersmeet Township vicinity, Michigan
Solomon S. Curry House (House)   [Map]
631 E. McLeod Ave., Ironwood, Michigan
Also known as: Kornwolf's Antiques