Le Sueur County, Minnesota

Arthur Dehn House (House)   [Map]
Herbert St., Waterville, Minnesota
Bridge No. 4846 (1) (Bridge)   [Map · Street View]
Co. Hwy. 102 over MN 22, Kasota, Minnesota
Carson H. Cosgrove House (House)   [Map]
228 S. 2nd, Le Sueur, Minnesota
Charles Schwartz House and Barn (Barn)   [Map]
Off Co. Hwy. 23, Ottawa, Minnesota
Dodd Road Discontiguous District (District)   [Map]
Roughly Cty Rd. 1 to MN 21, Cty Rd. 136 W of Kilkenny cont. NW to Cty Rd. 2, Cty Rd. 148 W of Cleveland., Forest, Minnesota
Dr. William W. Mayo House (House)   [Map]
118 N. Main St., Le Sueur, Minnesota
Elysian Public School (School)   [Map]
4th and Frank Sts., Elysian, Minnesota
Also known as: LeSueur County Historical Society Museum
First National Bank (Bank)   [Map · Street View]
112 E. Main, New Prague, Minnesota
Geldner Sawmill (Structure)   [Map]
Co. Hwy. 13, Cleveland, Minnesota
George W. Taylor House (House)   [Map]
103 S. 2nd St., Le Sueur, Minnesota
German Evangelical Salem Church (Church)   [Map]
CR 156, Le Sueur, Minnesota
Gishville, Minnesota (Placename)   [Map · Street View]

Hilltop Hall (Meeting hall)   [Map · Street View]
206 N. 1st St., Montgomery, Minnesota
Hotel Broz (Hotel)   [Map · Street View]
212 W. Main, New Prague, Minnesota
Also known as: Schumacher's New Prague Hotel
John R. Andrews House (House)   [Map]
Co. Hwy. 19, Kasota, Minnesota
John Rinshed House (House)   [Map]
Sumner and Whittier Sts., Ottawa, Minnesota
Kasota Post Office (Post office)   [Map]
Built from Kasota Stone quarried right there in Kasota, MN during the 1800s.
Also known as: Sadly, this historic building is being used as a residence now.
Kasota Township Hall (City hall)   [Map · Street View]
Hill and Rice Sts., Kasota, Minnesota
Kasota Village Hall (City hall)   [Map · Street View]
Cherry and Webster Sts., Kasota, Minnesota
La Sueur Theater (Theater)   [Map · Street View]
209 S. Main Street, Le Sueur, MN
Le Sueur County Courthouse and Jail (Courthouse)   [Map]
88 S. Park Ave. and 130 S. Park Ave., Le Center, Minnesota
Methodist Episcopal Church (Church)   [Map]
Liberty and Whittier St., Ottawa, Minnesota
Montgomery Theater (Theater)   [Map · Street View]
1st St N, Montgomery, MN
Needham-Hayes House (House)   [Map]
Off Railroad St., Le Sueur, Minnesota
Ottawa Township Hall (Meeting hall)   [Map · Street View]
Buchanan and Bryant Sts., Ottawa, Minnesota
Smith-Cosgrove House (House)   [Map]
228 S. Main St., Le Sueur, Minnesota
Also known as: Harris House
Trinity Chapel--Episcopal (Church)   [Map]
Sumner and Exchange Sts., Ottawa, Minnesota
Also known as: Episcopal Church
Union Hotel (Hotel)   [Map · Street View]
201 Paquin St., E., Waterville, Minnesota
Also known as: Rainbow Hotel
Westerman Lumber Office and House (House)   [Map · Street View]
201 S. 1st St., Montgomery, Minnesota