Pickaway County, Ohio

Ansel T. Walling House (House)   [Map · Street View]
146 W. Union St., Circleville, Ohio
Ashville Depot (Railroad depot)   [Map · Street View]
100 Cromley St., Ashville, Ohio
Also known as: Ashville Norfolk & Western Station, Ashville Community Men's Club
Bazore Mill (Mill)   [Map · Street View]
8120 OH 138, Williamsport, Ohio
Also known as: Jones Mill
Bellevue (House)   [Map · Street View]
30474 SR 159, Kingston, Ohio
Also known as: Congo Farm, Dunlap Residence
Bells, Ohio (Placename)   [Map · Street View]

Circle Cinema (Theater)   [Map · Street View]
A three screen theater built in the 1920's that continues in business today.
Also known as: The Movie House
Circleville Historic District (District)   [Map]
Main and Court Sts., Circleville, Ohio
Cromley, Ohio (Placename)   [Map]

Derby, Ohio (Populated place)   [Map · Street View]

Dorney, Ohio (Placename)   [Map]

Fridley-Oman Farm (Farm)   [Map · Street View]
W of Marcy in Slate Run Metropolitan Park, Marcy, Ohio
Also known as: Slate Run Living Historical Farm
Gill--Morris Farm (Farm)   [Map]
10104 OH 56, Circleville, Ohio
Granville M. Bulen House and Farm Complex (House)   [Map]
10001 Bulen-Pierce Road, Lockbourne, Ohio
Gray, Ohio (Placename)   [Map · Street View]

Griffith, Ohio (Placename)   [Map · Street View]

Hagerty, Ohio (Placename)   [Map]

Hooven, Ohio (Placename)   [Map · Street View]

Horsey-Barthelmas Farm (Farm)   [Map · Street View]
2596 OH 104, Circleville, Ohio
Lawndale Farm Complex (House)   [Map]
26476 Gay Dreisbach Rd., Circleville, Ohio
Also known as: Gay-Dreisbach-Pontius Farm
Matthew McCrea House (House)   [Map · Street View]
428 E. Main St., Circleville, Ohio
Memorial Hall (Meeting hall)   [Map · Street View]
165 E. Main St., Circleville, Ohio
Miller, Ohio (Placename)   [Map]

Morris House (House)   [Map · Street View]
149 W. Union St, Circleville, Ohio
Also known as: Morris--Dresbach House
Mount Oval (House)   [Map · Street View]
3601 Emerson Road, Circleville, Ohio
Also known as: Tolbert House, Renick-Young House
Nebraska, Ohio (Placename)   [Map · Street View]

Perrill-Goodman Farm House (House)   [Map]
Rt. 1, Box 106, Groveport, Ohio
Also known as: Larue Farm
Redlands (House)   [Map]
1960 N. Court St., Circleville, Ohio
Renick Farm (Farm)   [Map · Street View]
N of South Bloomfield on US 23., South Bloomfield, Ohio
Rhoads, Ohio (Placename)   [Map]

Saint Philip's Episcopal Church (Church)   [Map]
129 W. Mound St., Circleville, Ohio
Scioto Township District No. 2 Schoolhouse (School)   [Map]
8143 Snyder Rd., Orient, Ohio
Shack, The (Building)   [Map]
NW of Williamsport, Williamsport, Ohio
Also known as: Daugherty,Harry, House; The Harding Cabin
Sheldon, Ohio (Placename)   [Map · Street View]

Spunkeytown, Ohio (Placename)   [Map · Street View]

Squawtown, Ohio (Placename)   [Map]

Stevenson Peters House (House)   [Map]
9860 SR 188, Circleville, Ohio
Also known as: Peters-Bartholomew Residence
Voorheis, Ohio (Placename)   [Map · Street View]

Watt-Groce-Fickhardt House (House)   [Map · Street View]
360 E. Main St., Circleville, Ohio
Also known as: Lutz Residence
William Marshall Anderson House (House)   [Map · Street View]
131 W. Union St, Circleville, Ohio
Also known as: Liggett House