Dewey County, Oklahoma

Dewey County Courthouse (Courthouse)   [Map]
Built 1925, Demolished 2010.
Fay, Oklahoma (Populated place)   [Map]

McAllister House (House)   [Map]
311 N. Locust St., Seiling, Oklahoma
Seiling Milling Company (Industrial building)   [Map]
4th and Orange St., Seiling, Oklahoma
Vici M-K-T Depot (Railroad depot)
Houser St., Bet. 7th St. and 8th St., Vici, Oklahoma
Also known as: Wichita Falls & Northwestern Railroad Depot, Katy Depot