Kay County, Oklahoma

101 Rodeo Arena (Miscellaneous)
2600 N. Ash St., Ponca City, Oklahoma
Attucks Community Center (Meeting hall)
1001 S. 12th St., Ponca City, Oklahoma
Barnes Building (Commercial building)   [Map]
104 W. 7th St., Newkirk, Oklahoma
Big V Ranch House (House)   [Map]
Off OK 156, Ponca City, Oklahoma
Blackwell Armory (Armory)   [Map · Street View]
Sixth and Doolin Sts., Blackwell, Oklahoma
Blackwell Post Office (Post office)   [Map]
203 W. Blackwell Ave., Blackwell, Oklahoma
Blaine Stadium and Fieldhouse (Stadium)   [Map · Street View]
Fifth and Brookfield Sts., Ponca City, Oklahoma
Braman School (School)   [Map · Street View]
Stone-trimmed brick school
Braman Water Tower (Water tower)   [Map · Street View]
Built by Pittsburgh-Des Moines Steel Co.
Chilocco Indian Agricultural School (School)   [Map]
US 77 and E0018 Rd., Newkirk, Oklahoma
Cory Building (Commercial building)   [Map]
129 N. Main St., Newkirk, Oklahoma
Daniel J. Donahoe House (House)   [Map · Street View]
302 S. 7th St., Ponca City, Oklahoma
Darr School of Aeronautics Hangar No. 3 (School)   [Map · Street View]
SW of jct of Darr Park Dr. and Lindsey Rd., Ponca City, Oklahoma
Also known as: British Flying Training School No. 6 Hangar No. 3
Downtown Ponca City Historic District (District)   [Map · Street View]
Bounded by Pine St., Chestnut Ave., 7th St. & Central Ave., Ponca City, Oklahoma
E. W. Marland Mansion (Mansion)   [Map · Street View]
Monument Rd., Ponca City, Oklahoma
Electric Park Pavilion (Building)   [Map · Street View]
300 S. Main, Blackwell, Oklahoma
Endicott Hotel (Hotel)   [Map]
119 N. Main St., Newkirk, Oklahoma
Also known as: Char-Ron Lounge
Farmers National Bank Building (Bank)   [Map]
115 N. Main St., Newkirk, Oklahoma
First Church of Christ, Scientist (Church)   [Map · Street View]
300 N. 3rd St., Ponca City, Oklahoma
First National Bank Building (Bank)   [Map]
101 N. Main St., Newkirk, Oklahoma
First Presbyterian Church of Tonkawa (Church)   [Map · Street View]
109 S. 4th St., Tonkawa, Oklahoma
Geisler Building (Commercial building)   [Map]
126-128 S. Main St., Newkirk, Oklahoma
Hayes-Kennedy/Rivoli Theater Building (Building)
122-124 S. Main St., Blackwell, Oklahoma
Henry C. Hatashita House (House)   [Map · Street View]
1408 Pioneer Rd., Ponca City, Oklahoma
Huston Elementary School (School)   [Map · Street View]
304 Vinnedge Ave., Blackwell, Oklahoma
Also known as: Huston Center
I.O.O.F. Building (Commercial building)   [Map]
128 S. Main St., Newkirk, Oklahoma
J. C. Columbia & C. E. Vogle Building (Commercial building)   [Map]
125-127 N. Main St., Newkirk, Oklahoma
J. W. Spohn Building (Commercial building)   [Map]
120 S. Main St., Newkirk, Oklahoma
J.P. Tipton Farmstead (Farm)   [Map]
3.1 mi. E of Newkirk, Newkirk, Oklahoma
James W. McGraw House (House)
400 N. 4th St., Ponca City, Oklahoma
Kaw Agency, Oklahoma (Placename)   [Map]

Kaw City Depot (Railroad depot)   [Map]
W of Kaw City on Washungah Dr., Kaw City, Oklahoma
Also known as: Santa Fe Depot-Kaw City Museum
Kaw Indian Agency (City hall)   [Map]
N of the Arkansas River, Washunga, Oklahoma
Also known as: Washunga
Kay County Courthouse (Courthouse)   [Map · Street View]
Courthouse Sq., Newkirk, Oklahoma
Lake Ponca Duck Pond Historic District (District)   [Map · Street View]
L.A. Cann Dr. & Edam Rd., Ponca City, Oklahoma
Larkin Hotel (Hotel)   [Map · Street View]
201 N. Main St., Blackwell, Oklahoma
Mahoney House and Garage (House)   [Map · Street View]
302 N. Main Ave., Tonkawa, Oklahoma
Marland-Paris House (House)   [Map · Street View]
1000 E. Grand, Ponca City, Oklahoma
Also known as: Marland E.W., House No.1; The Ponca City Cultural Center
Masonic Temple (Commercial building)   [Map]
112-114 S. Main St., Newkirk, Oklahoma
Newkirk Central Business District (District)   [Map · Street View]
Historic Business District
Also known as: Newkirk,Oklahoma Central Business District
Newkirk Water Purification Plant (Building)   [Map · Street View]
Tenth and Elm Sts., Newkirk, Oklahoma
Northside Elementary School (School)   [Map]
720 W. Doolin Ave., Blackwell, Oklahoma
One-hundred-and-one Ranch (House)   [Map · Street View]
12 mi. SW of Ponca City on OK 156, Ponca City, Oklahoma
Also known as: One-hundred-and-one Ranch Historic District
Pabst Building (Commercial building)   [Map]
100 N. Main St., Newkirk, Oklahoma
Pabst-Milwaukee Building (Commercial building)   [Map]
122 S. Main St., Newkirk, Oklahoma
Park Hotel (Hotel)   [Map]
120 W. 7th St., Newkirk, Oklahoma
Parkside Elementary School (School)   [Map · Street View]
502 E. College Ave., Blackwell, Oklahoma
Pioneer Woman Statue (Statue)   [Map · Street View]
Monument Cir., Ponca City, Oklahoma
Poncan Theatre (Theater)   [Map · Street View]
104 E. Grand Ave., Ponca City, Oklahoma
Roosevelt Elementary School (School)   [Map]
815 E. Highland Ave., Ponca City, Oklahoma
Santa Fe Depot (Railroad depot)   [Map · Street View]
100 blk. W. Oklahoma Ave., Ponca City, Oklahoma
Sheets House (House)   [Map · Street View]
1350 W. Peckham Rd., Newkirk, Oklahoma
Soldani Mansion (Mansion)   [Map · Street View]
819 E. Central St., Ponca City, Oklahoma
Also known as: Ponca City Art Center
St. John Baptist Church and Rectory (Church)   [Map · Street View]
1009 S. 11th St., Ponca City, Oklahoma
Stanley & P. S. Mason Building (Commercial building)
122-124 N. Main St., Newkirk, Oklahoma
Thomas & Kuchler Building (Building)   [Map]
112-114 N. Main St., Newkirk, Oklahoma
Tonkawa Armory (Armory)   [Map · Street View]
Third and North Sts., Tonkawa, Oklahoma
Tonkawa Lodge No. 157 A.F. & A.M. (Meeting hall)   [Map · Street View]
112 N. 7th St., Tonkawa, Oklahoma
W. S. Brown Building (Commercial building)   [Map]
103-105 N. Main St., Newkirk, Oklahoma
Wentz Camp (Camp)   [Map · Street View]
L. A. Cann Dr. & E. Prospect Ave., Ponca City, Oklahoma
White Eagle Park (Park)
N of White Eagle, White Eagle, Oklahoma
Also known as: Ponca Campground