Noble County, Oklahoma

Billings Water Tower (Water tower)   [Map · Street View]
Graves & Central Street
First National Bank and Trust Company Building (Bank)   [Map · Street View]
300 W. 6th St., Perry, Oklahoma
Marland Water Tower (Water tower)   [Map · Street View]

Morrison Baptist Church (Church)   [Map · Street View]
202 3rd St., Morrison, Oklahoma
Morrison Suspension Bridge (Bridge)   [Map]
Lost wire suspension bridge over Black Bear Creek on N3395 Rd.
Morrison Water Tower (Water tower)   [Map · Street View]
Built 1925 by Chicago Bridge & Iron
Noble County Courthouse (Courthouse)   [Map · Street View]
Courthouse Sq., Perry, Oklahoma
Old Morrison Bank (Bank)   [Map · Street View]
Red Sandstone Romanesque Bank Building
Also known as: Morrison Sate Bank, Old Citizens State Bank
Old Sante Fe Depot (Railroad depot)   [Map · Street View]
Sante Fe Railroad-style Depot
Also known as: Perry Santa Fe Depot, BNSF Depot
Perry Armory (Armory)   [Map · Street View]
Delaware and Fourteenth Sts., Perry, Oklahoma
Perry Carnegie Library (Library)   [Map · Street View]
Brick and stone Public Library
Perry Courthouse Square Historic District (District)   [Map · Street View]
Roughly bounded by Birch, Elm, Sixth and Seventh, Perry, Oklahoma
Perry Lake Park (Park)   [Map · Street View]
1520 S. 4th St., Perry, Oklahoma
Also known as: CCC Park
Red Rock Water Tower (Water tower)   [Map · Street View]
Main Street between Anna & Little Aves.
Rein School (School)   [Map]
Off US 177, Ponca City, Oklahoma
Renfrow Building (Commercial building)   [Map · Street View]
127 W. Main St., Billings, Oklahoma
Renfrow House (House)   [Map · Street View]
Graves St. and Broadway, Billings, Oklahoma
Saint Rose of Lima Catholic Church (Church)   [Map · Street View]
9th and Deleware Streets
Sumner School (School)   [Map]
Abandoned School
Wolleson--Nicewander Building (Commercial building)   [Map · Street View]
615 Delaware St., Perry, Oklahoma
Also known as: Triton Insurance Company Building