Gilliam County, Oregon

Alville, Oregon (Placename)   [Map]

Bank Block (Bank)
Vernacular 2 story masonry bank building built 1906
Also known as: Condon National Bank
Condon Commercial Historic District (District)   [Map]
Roughly bounded by Ward, Spring,and Oregon Sts.,and mid-block between Walnut and Frazier Sts., Condon, Oregon
Condon Hotel (Hotel)
Italianate/Vernacular 3 story brick hotel built in 1920
Also known as: Monahan's Cafe
Eddy, Oregon (Placename)   [Map]

Igo, Oregon (Placename)   [Map]

Montague, Oregon (Placename)   [Map]

S. B. Barker Building (Commercial building)   [Map]
333 S. Main St., Condon, Oregon
Also known as: Dunn Brothers Inc. Building
Silas A. Rice Log House (Theater)   [Map]
OR 19 at Burns Park, Condon, Oregon
Trail Fork, Oregon (Placename)   [Map]