Beaver, Utah

View Exhibit map

Alexander Boyter House (Beaver County, Utah)
Alma Crosby House (Beaver County, Utah)
Almira Lott Murdock House (Beaver County, Utah)
Ancil Twitchell House (Beaver County, Utah)
Andrew James Morris House (Beaver County, Utah)
Atkins and Smith House (Beaver County, Utah)
Beaver City Library (Beaver County, Utah)
Beaver County Courthouse (Beaver County, Utah)
Beaver Opera House (Beaver County, Utah)
Caleb Baldwin House (Beaver County, Utah)
Caroline Fotheringham House (Beaver County, Utah)
Charles A. Dalten House (Beaver County, Utah)
Charles Dennis White House (Beaver County, Utah)
Charles Willden House (Beaver County, Utah)
Daniel Tyler House (Beaver County, Utah)
David L. Frazer House (Beaver County, Utah)
David Muir House (Beaver County, Utah)
David Powell House (Beaver County, Utah)
Dr. George Fennemore House (Beaver County, Utah)
Dr. Warren Shepherd House (Beaver County, Utah)
Duckworth Grimshaw House (Beaver County, Utah)
Edward Bird House (Beaver County, Utah)
Edward Fernley House (Beaver County, Utah)
Edward Tolton House (Beaver County, Utah)
Ellen Smith House (Beaver County, Utah)
Elliot Willden House (Beaver County, Utah)
Enoch E. Cowdell House (Beaver County, Utah)
Ephraim Orvel Puffer House (Beaver County, Utah)
Erickson House (Beaver County, Utah)
Feargus O'Connor Willden House (Beaver County, Utah)
Fort Cameron (Beaver County, Utah)
Frances A. Olcott House (Beaver County, Utah)
George Albert Bradshaw House (Beaver County, Utah)
Harriet S. Shepherd House (Beaver County, Utah)
Henry C. Gale House (Beaver County, Utah)
Henry C. Gale House (Beaver County, Utah)
Henry M. Tanner House (Beaver County, Utah)
Horace A. Skinner House (Beaver County, Utah)
House at 110 S. 3rd West (Beaver County, Utah)
House at 325 S. Main St. (Beaver County, Utah)
J. F. Tolton Grocery (Beaver County, Utah)
Jake Tanner House (Beaver County, Utah)
James Atkin House (Beaver County, Utah)
James Boyter House (Beaver County, Utah)
James Boyter Shop (Beaver County, Utah)
James E. Robinson House (Beaver County, Utah)
James Fennemore House (Beaver County, Utah)
James Heber Dean House (Beaver County, Utah)
Jessie Orwin House (Beaver County, Utah)
John Ashworth House (Beaver County, Utah)
John Ashworth House (Beaver County, Utah)
John Black House (Beaver County, Utah)
John Grimshaw House (Beaver County, Utah)
John Ruphard Lee House (Beaver County, Utah)
John Willden House (Beaver County, Utah)
John Yardley House (Beaver County, Utah)
Joseph Bohn House (Beaver County, Utah)
Joseph Huntington House (Beaver County, Utah)
Joseph Tattersall House (Beaver County, Utah)
Julia Farnsworth House (Beaver County, Utah)
Julia P. M. Farnsworth Barn (Beaver County, Utah)
Lester Limb House (Beaver County, Utah)
Louis W. Harris Flour Mill (Beaver County, Utah)
Louis W. Harris House (Beaver County, Utah)
Low Hotel (Beaver County, Utah)
Maggie Gillies White House (Beaver County, Utah)
Mansfield, Murdock and Co. Store (Beaver County, Utah)
Mary I. Thompson House (Beaver County, Utah)
Mathew McEvan House (Beaver County, Utah)
Meeting Hall (Beaver County, Utah)
Mitchell M. Stephens House (Beaver County, Utah)
Odd Fellows Hall (Beaver County, Utah)
Reinhard Maeser House (Beaver County, Utah)
Robert Stoney House (Beaver County, Utah)
Robert W. Stoney House (Beaver County, Utah)
Samuel Jackson House (Beaver County, Utah)
Samuel White House (Beaver County, Utah)
Sarah Eliza Harris House (Beaver County, Utah)
School House (Beaver County, Utah)
Seth W. Smith House (Beaver County, Utah)
Sidney Tanner House (Beaver County, Utah)
Silas Cox House (Beaver County, Utah)
Structure at 490 E. 200 North (Beaver County, Utah)
Sylvester H. Reeves House (Beaver County, Utah)
Thomas Frazer House (Beaver County, Utah)
Thomas Jones House (Beaver County, Utah)
US Post Office--Beaver Main (Beaver County, Utah)
W. O. Thompson House (Beaver County, Utah)
Walter S. Tolton House (Beaver County, Utah)
William and Eliza Hawkins House (Beaver County, Utah)
William Barton House (Beaver County, Utah)
William Burt House (Beaver County, Utah)
William Fernley House (Beaver County, Utah)
William Fotheringham House (Beaver County, Utah)
William Greenwood House (Beaver County, Utah)
William H. White House (Beaver County, Utah)
William Morgan House (Beaver County, Utah)
William Moyes Jr., House (Beaver County, Utah)
William P. Smith House (Beaver County, Utah)
William Robinson House (Beaver County, Utah)
William Robinson House (Beaver County, Utah)
William Thompson House (Beaver County, Utah)
William Thompson Jr., House (Beaver County, Utah)
Wilson G. Nowers House (Beaver County, Utah)