Huntington Town MRA

View Exhibit map

Bay Crest Historic District (Suffolk County, New York)
Baylis, M., House (Suffolk County, New York)
Beaux Arts Park Historic District (Suffolk County, New York)
Bethel AME Church and Manse (Suffolk County, New York)
Bowes House (Suffolk County, New York)
Brush Farmstead (Suffolk County, New York)
Buffett, Eliphas, House (Suffolk County, New York)
Buffett, Joseph, House (Suffolk County, New York)
Bumpstead, John, House (Suffolk County, New York)
Burr, Carll S., Mansion (Suffolk County, New York)
Burr, Carll, Jr., House (Suffolk County, New York)
Carll House (Dix Hills) (Suffolk County, New York)
Carll House (Huntington) (Suffolk County, New York)
Carll, Ezra, Homestead (Suffolk County, New York)
Chichester's Inn (Suffolk County, New York)
Cold Spring Harbor Library (former) (Suffolk County, New York)
Commack Methodist Church and Cemetery (Suffolk County, New York)
Conklin, David, House (Suffolk County, New York)
Crest, The (Suffolk County, New York)
Delamater-Bevin Mansion (Suffolk County, New York)
Donnell, Harry E., House (Suffolk County, New York)
Dowden Tannery (Suffolk County, New York)
East Shore Road Historic District (Suffolk County, New York)
Everit, John, House (Suffolk County, New York)
Felix, N. J., House (Suffolk County, New York)
Geoghegan, Charles, House (Suffolk County, New York)
Gilsey Mansion (Suffolk County, New York)
Goose Hill Road Historic District (Suffolk County, New York)
Green, John, House (Suffolk County, New York)
Halsey Estate--Tallwood (Suffolk County, New York)
Harbor Road Historic District (Suffolk County, New York)
Harned, John, House (Suffolk County, New York)
Heckscher Park (Suffolk County, New York)
Hewlett House (Suffolk County, New York)
House at 200 Bay Avenue (Suffolk County, New York)
House at 244 Park Avenue (Suffolk County, New York)
Ireland--Gardiner Farm (Suffolk County, New York)
Jarvis--Fleet House (Suffolk County, New York)
Kane, John P., Mansion (Suffolk County, New York)
Kennan, A. P. W., House (Suffolk County, New York)
Ketchum, B., House (Suffolk County, New York)
Losee, Isaac, House (Suffolk County, New York)
Main Street Historic District (Suffolk County, New York)
O'Donohue, C. A., House (Suffolk County, New York)
Oakley, John, House (Suffolk County, New York)
Old First Presbyterian Church (Suffolk County, New York)
Old Town Green Historic District (Suffolk County, New York)
Old Town Hall Historic District (Suffolk County, New York)
Potter--Williams House (Suffolk County, New York)
Prime House (Suffolk County, New York)
Prime--Octagon House (Suffolk County, New York)
Remp, Michael, House (Suffolk County, New York)
Rogers House (Suffolk County, New York)
Rogers, John, House (Suffolk County, New York)
Seaman Farm (Suffolk County, New York)
Shore Road Historic District (Suffolk County, New York)
Silas Sammis House (Suffolk County, New York)
Smith, Daniel, House (Suffolk County, New York)
Smith, Henry, Farmstead (Suffolk County, New York)
Smith, Jacob, House (Suffolk County, New York)
Suydam House (Suffolk County, New York)
Titus--Bunce House (Suffolk County, New York)
Townsend, Henry, House (Suffolk County, New York)
Van Iderstine, Charles, Mansion (Suffolk County, New York)
Wallace K. Harrison Estate (Suffolk County, New York)
Walt Whitman House (Suffolk County, New York)
Weeks, Charles M., House (Suffolk County, New York)
West Neck Road Historic District (Suffolk County, New York)
Whitman, Joseph, House (Suffolk County, New York)
Whitman--Place House (Suffolk County, New York)
Wiggins--Rolph House (Suffolk County, New York)
William K. Vanderbilt Estate-Eagles Nest (Suffolk County, New York)
William Wooden Wood House (Suffolk County, New York)
Williams, Henry, House (Suffolk County, New York)
Wood, Harry, House (Suffolk County, New York)
Wood, John, House (Suffolk County, New York)
Woodhull, Charles, House (Suffolk County, New York)