Williamson County, Texas

A. W. Hawnen House (House)   [Map]
1409 Olive, Georgetown, Texas
A. W. Sillure House (House)   [Map]
1414 Ash, Georgetown, Texas
Arnold--Torbet House (House)   [Map]
908 Pine, Georgetown, Texas
Atkinson House (House)   [Map]
911 Walnut, Georgetown, Texas
Belford Historic District (District)   [Map]
Roughly bounded by University Ave., Main, E. Eighteenth, and Austin, Georgetown, Texas
Bowlen House (House)   [Map]
1405 Forest, Georgetown, Texas
Bryson Stage Coach Stop (House)   [Map]
NW of Liberty Hill on TX 29, Liberty Hill, Texas
Also known as: Bryson Place
Burcham House (House)   [Map]
1310 College, Georgetown, Texas
Capt. Nelson Merrell House (House)   [Map]
NE of Round Rock on U.S. 79, Round Rock, Texas
Casey House (House)   [Map]
705 E. Third, Georgetown, Texas
Caswell House (House)   [Map]
207 E. Ninth, Georgetown, Texas
Chesser--Morgan House (House)   [Map]
1202 E. Fifteenth, Georgetown, Texas
D. D. Fowler House (House)   [Map]
1531 Ash, Georgetown, Texas
D. K. and Inez Wilcox House (House)   [Map]
1307 Olive, Georgetown, Texas
Dr. Robert Hyer House (House)   [Map]
904 Ash, Georgetown, Texas
E. M. Daughtrey House (House)   [Map]
1316 E. University, Georgetown, Texas
E. M. Harris House (House)   [Map]
404 E. Seventh, Georgetown, Texas
First Methodist Church (Church)   [Map]
410 E. University, Georgetown, Texas
Frank and Mellie Love House (House)   [Map]
1415 Ash, Georgetown, Texas
George Irvine House (House)   [Map]
409 E. University, Georgetown, Texas
Georgetown Light and Water Works (Correctional facility)   [Map]
403 W. 9th, Georgetown, Texas
Also known as: Site No. 125
Harper--Chesser House (House)   [Map]
1309 College, Georgetown, Texas
House at 214 W. University (House)   [Map]
214 W. University, Georgetown, Texas
House at 801 West (House)   [Map]
801 West, Georgetown, Texas
House at 907 Pine (House)   [Map]
907 Pine, Georgetown, Texas
Imhoff House (House)   [Map]
208 Austin, Georgetown, Texas
Inn at Brushy Creek (Building)   [Map]
Taylor Exit off U.S. 79, off I-35, Old Round Rock, Texas
Also known as: Cole House
J. H. Reedy House (House)   [Map]
908 E. University, Georgetown, Texas
J. J. Johnson Farm (Farm)   [Map]
Rabbitt Hill Rd., Georgetown, Texas
Jesse and Sara Cooper House (House)   [Map]
1.8 mi. E of Georgetown Hwy. 29, Georgetown, Texas
Also known as: Site No. 840
John J. Dimmitt House (House)   [Map]
W. University (TX 29) 0.5 mi. W of jct. with Austin Hwy., Georgetown, Texas
Also known as: Site No. 166
John Leavell House (House)   [Map]
803 College, Georgetown, Texas
Lane--Riley House (House)   [Map]
1302 College, Georgetown, Texas
M. B. and Annie Lockett House (House)   [Map]
811 E. University, Georgetown, Texas
M. S. Hewitt House (House)   [Map]
1019 S. College, Georgetown, Texas
Also known as: Site No. 672
Martin C. Amos House (House)   [Map]
1408 Olive, Georgetown, Texas
McFadin House (House)   [Map]
N of Taylor, Taylor, Texas
McKnight--Ebb House (House)   [Map]
502 W. Eighteenth, Georgetown, Texas
McMurray House (House)   [Map]
611 Church, Georgetown, Texas
Miller--Ellyson House (House)   [Map]
303 E. Ninth, Georgetown, Texas
Moses Harrell House (House)   [Map]
1001 Church, Georgetown, Texas
Old Georgetown High School (School)   [Map]
507 E. University, Georgetown, Texas
Old Round Rock, Texas (Placename)   [Map]

Paige--DeCrow--Weir House (House)   [Map]
I-35 and SR 2243, Georgetown, Texas
Palace Theater (Theater)   [Map · Street View]
810 South Austin Avenue, Georgetown, TX
Also known as: Georgetown Palace Theater
Pegues House (House)   [Map]
904 E. University, Georgetown, Texas
Preslar--Hewitt Building (Commercial building)   [Map]
321-323 N. Main, Taylor, Texas
R. H. and Martha Price House (House)   [Map]
209 E. Tenth, Georgetown, Texas
Railroad Produce Depot (Building)   [Map]
401 W. 6th St., Georgetown, Texas
Robert and Lula Stone House (House)   [Map]
1102 Ash, Georgetown, Texas
Round Rock Commercial Historic District (District)   [Map]
100 and 200 blks E. Main St., Round Rock, Texas
Round Rock Post Office and William M. Owen House (Post office)   [Map]
Chisholm Trail and Emanuel St., Round Rock, Texas
Round Rock Water Tower (Water tower)   [Map]
Riveted steel water tower with built-up support beams.
Rouser House (House)   [Map]
602 Myrtle, Georgetown, Texas
S. A. Easley House (House)   [Map]
1310 Olive, Georgetown, Texas
Saint John's Methodist Church (Church)   [Map]
301 E. University, Georgetown, Texas
Sansom--Schmalenbeck House (House)   [Map]
813 Church, Georgetown, Texas
Saxon Motor Car Store (Commercial building)   [Map]
316 E. Sixth St., Georgetown, Texas
Southwestern University Administration Building and Mood Hall (School)   [Map]
University Ave., Southwestern University campus, Georgetown, Texas
Taylor Downtown Historic District (District)   [Map]
Roughly bounded by 5th, Washburn, 1st & Vance Sts., Taylor, Texas
Taylor National Bank (Bank)   [Map]
200 Main St., Taylor, Texas
Taylor--Cooper House (House)   [Map]
105 E. Fifth, Georgetown, Texas
Tinnen House (House)   [Map]
1220 Austin St., Georgetown, Texas
University Avenue-Elm Street Historic District (District)   [Map]
E. University and Elm Sts., Georgetown, Texas
W. C. and Kate Vaden House (House)   [Map]
711 E. University, Georgetown, Texas
W. K. and Kate Makemson House (House)   [Map]
1002 Ash, Georgetown, Texas
Wesley Chapel A.M.E Church (Church)   [Map]
508 W. Fourth, Georgetown, Texas
Wilcox--Graves House (House)   [Map]
1403 Olive, Georgetown, Texas
Will and Mary Leake House (House)   [Map]
313 E. Seventh, Georgetown, Texas
Williamson County Courthouse Historical District (District)   [Map]
Rock and 9th Sts., Main and 7th Sts. (includes both sides), Georgetown, Texas
Woodson and Margaret Patrick House (House)   [Map]
211 E. Fifth, Georgetown, Texas