Franklin County, Washington

American Legion, Jesse L. Colley Post 195 (Building)
Two story brick fraternal hall built in 1905
Connell Heritage Museum (Museum)
Carpenter Gothic church now used as a museum built in 1905
Also known as: Connell Presbyterian Church
Franklin County Courthouse (Courthouse)   [Map]
1016 N. 4th St., Pasco, Washington
James Moore House (House)   [Map]
Off U.S. 12, Pasco, Washington
Also known as: Big House by the Blue Bridge
Liberty Theater (Theater)   [Map · Street View]
114 N. Fourth Avenue, Pasco, WA
Also known as: Cord Theater
Northern Pacific Railway Locomotive #1354 (Railroad vehicle)
S-4 class 4-6-0 Steam Locomotive built in 192
Pasco Carnegie Library (Library)   [Map]
305 N. 4th St., Pasco, Washington
Also known as: Franklin County Historical Society
Pasco Theater (Theater)   [Map · Street View]
517 W. Lewis Street, Pasco, WA
Sacajawea State Park (Monument)
2503 Sacajawea Park Rd., Pasco, Washington
Sunset Theater (Theater)   [Map]
102 N. Columbia Avenue, Connell, WA
Also known as: Aubert Theater
U.S. Post Office - Connell (Post office)
Vernacular stone faced post office built in 1956