Wahkiakum County, Washington

Columbia River Gillnet Boat (Structure)   [Map]
Altoona Cannery, Altoona, Washington
Deep River Pioneer Lutheran Church (Church)   [Map]
N of Deep River, Deep River, Washington
Also known as: Finnish Holy Trinity Evangelical Lutheran Church
Grays River Covered Bridge (Bridge)   [Map]
Two-span covered bridge over Grays River on Covered Bridge Road
Grays River, Washington (Populated place)   [Map]

Pioneer Church (Church)   [Map]
Alley St., Cathlamet, Washington
Also known as: Congregational Church
Redmen Hall (Building)
Two story wood frame Queen Anne style fraternal hall built in 1894
Also known as: River Life Interpretive Center, Skamakowa Central School
Skamokawa Historic District (District)   [Map]
WA 4, Skamokawa, Washington
Skamokawa, Washington (Populated place)   [Map]

Wahkiakum County Courthouse (Courthouse)
Three story Neo-classical brick courthouse built in 1921