Kewaunee County, Wisconsin

Ahnapee Brewery (Industrial building)   [Map]
Former brewery now a popular winery, open for tours
Also known as: Von Stiehl Winery
Art Dettman Fishing Shanty (Commercial building)   [Map]
One of the last Depression Era original fish shanties on Lake Michigan
DANIEL LYONS (Shipwreck) (Shipwreck)   [Map]
E of Stoney Cr. outlet, 4 mi. offshore, Lake Michigan, Wisconsin
Duvall, Wisconsin (Populated place)   [Map]

George Halada Farmstead (Farm)   [Map]
E-1113 Co. Trunk Hwy. F, Montpelier Township, Ellisville, Wisconsin
Also known as: Kozlik,Frank,Farmstead
Kewaunee County Courthouse (Courthouse)   [Map]
Built in 1873, additions built in 1902, 1938
Kewaunee County Sheriff's Residence and Jail (House)   [Map]
Court House Sq., jct. of Dodge and Vliet Sts., Kewaunee, Wisconsin
Also known as: Kewaunee County Historical Society Jail Museum
Kewaunee Post Office (Post office)   [Map]
119 Ellis St., Kewaunee, Wisconsin
MAJOR WILBUR FR. BROWDER (tugboat) (Vessel)   [Map]
Retired tugboat open for tours
Also known as: Tug Ludington, LT-4
Marquette Historic District (District)   [Map]
Roughly bounded by Lake Michigan and Center, Juneau and Lincoln Sts., Kewaunee, Wisconsin
Melvin W. and Mary Perry House (House)   [Map]
519 3rd St., Algoma, Wisconsin
Pilgrim Family Farmstead (Farm)   [Map]
SW of Kewanee on Church Rd., Kewaunee, Wisconsin
St. Lawrence Catholic Church (Church)   [Map]
Jct. of WI 163 and County Hwy. J, Stangelville, Wisconsin