Langlade County, Wisconsin

Antigo Depot (Railroad depot)   [Map]
522 Morse St., Antigo, Wisconsin
Also known as: Chicago and Northwestern Railroad Depot
Antigo Opera House (Building)   [Map]
1016 5th Ave., Antigo, Wisconsin
Antigo Post Office (Post office)   [Map]
501 ClermontSt., Antigo, Wisconsin
Antigo Public Library and Deleglise Cabin (Library)   [Map]
404 Superior St., Antigo, Wisconsin
Chicago & Northwestern Railway 440 (Railroad vehicle)   [Map]
2-8-0 Steam Locomotive
Langlade County Courthouse (Courthouse)   [Map]
800 Clermont St., Antigo, Wisconsin
Milwaukee Road Caboose #992134 (Railroad vehicle)   [Map]
A Thrall Rail Car caboose built for the Milwaukee Road, sold to Wisconsin Central, now in C&NW Livery