Lincoln County, Wisconsin

Center Avenue Historic District (District)   [Map]
Roughly bounded by Cedar, Park, Third, Center and Seventh Sts., Merrill, Wisconsin
Clifford, Wisconsin (Populated place)   [Map]

First Street Bridge (Bridge)   [Map · Street View]
Stone three-vault closed spandrel arch bridge
Also known as: WisDOT B-35-2
Jeffris, Wisconsin (Populated place)   [Map]

Lincoln County Courthouse (Courthouse)   [Map]
This beautiful courthouse was built in 1903 and restored in 2011
Merrill City Hall (City hall)   [Map]
Old city hall repurposed into apartments
Merrill Post Office (Post office)   [Map]
430 E. Second St., Merrill, Wisconsin
T. B. Scott Free Library (Library)   [Map]
E. 1st St., Merrill, Wisconsin
Tripoli, Wisconsin (Populated place)   [Map]