Oconto County, Wisconsin

Beyer Home Museum (House)   [Map]
917 Park Ave., Oconto, Wisconsin
Also known as: Hart-Beyer House
Citizens State Bank of Gillett (Bank)
137 E. Main St., Gillett, Wisconsin
Daniel E. Krause Stone Barn (Barn)   [Map]
NE corner of Cty. Trunk Hwy S and Schwartz Rd., Chase, Wisconsin
First Church of Christ, Scientist (Church)   [Map]
Chicago and Main Sts., Oconto, Wisconsin
Also known as: First Christian Science Church Edifice
Gov. Edward Scofield House (House)   [Map]
610 Main St., Oconto, Wisconsin
Hayes, Wisconsin (Populated place)   [Map]

Holt and Balcom Logging Camp No.1 (Residential building)   [Map]
E of Lakewood, Lakewood, Wisconsin
Also known as: "Depot" Camp, and "McCaslin Brook Farm" Camp
Holt-Balcom Lumber Company Office (Commercial building)   [Map]
106 Superior Ave., Oconto, Wisconsin
Also known as: Lumbermill Pizza
Huff Jones House (House)   [Map]
1345 Main St, Oconto, Wisconsin
John G. Campbell House (House)   [Map]
916 Park Ave., Oconto, Wisconsin
Lakewood, Wisconsin (Populated place)   [Map]

Mathey Building (Commercial building)   [Map]
126 W. Main St., Lena, Wisconsin
Mountain Fire Lookout Tower (Fire tower)   [Map]
93' tower built by the Wisconsin Conservation Corps and moved to this location in 1935
Also known as: Forest Service CRIF No. 09-06-04-148, Mountain Lookout, Station
Mountain School (School)   [Map]
14330 Hwy W West, Mountain, Wisconsin
Also known as: Mountain Union Free High School and State Graded School
Mountain, Wisconsin (Populated place)   [Map]

Oconto County Courthouse (Courthouse)   [Map]
300 Washington St., Oconto, Wisconsin
Also known as: 1030741846, 1020751833, 0502783014, 1031771749, 0902712, 02047721
Oconto Main Post Office (Post office)   [Map]
141 Congress St., Oconto, Wisconsin
Oconto Site (Burial site)   [Map]
Copper Culture State Park, Oconto, Wisconsin
Smyth Road Bridge (Bridge)   [Map]
Through truss bridge over North Branch Oconto River on Smyth Road
Also known as: Beyer Bridge
St. Mark's Episcopal Church, Guild Hall and Vicarage (Church)   [Map]
408 Park Ave., Oconto, Wisconsin
St. Peter's and St. Joseph's Catholic Churches (Church)   [Map]
516 Brazeau Ave. and 705 Park Ave., Oconto, Wisconsin
Weber Lake Picnic Ground Shelter (Pavillion)   [Map]
Jct. of WI 32 and NFS 2308, Mountain, Wisconsin
Also known as: FS Site No. 09--06--04--179, Green Lake
West Main Street Historic District (District)   [Map]
Main St. from Duncan to Erie Sts., Oconto, Wisconsin