Palm Theater

Also known as: New Palm Theater, Guild Theater
2402 Mount Vernon Avenue, Alexandria, VA

Map 

Street View 

Tags 

Alexandria, Virginia (62)
Built 1923 (689)
Built during 1920s (8,309)
Have Street View (47,023)
Theater (3,293)
Virginia (3,636)

Update Log 

  • July 28, 2012: Added by Bill Eichelberger

Sources