Old Town Theater

Also known as: Richmond Theater, Old Town 1-2
815 1/2 King Street, Alexandria, VA

Map 

Street View 

Tags 

Alexandria, Virginia (62)
Built 1914 (869)
Built during 1910s (8,830)
Have Street View (47,042)
In operation (2,333)
Theater (3,293)
Virginia (3,636)

Update Log 

  • July 28, 2012: Added by Bill Eichelberger

Related landmarks 

Sources