Franklin County Grammar School Building

Also known as: St. Albans Historical Museum
9 Church St., St. Albans, Vermont

Photos 

View of Building

Photo taken by Rick Mattioni in June 2012

Enlarge

Map 

Street View 

Update Log 

  • April 21, 2015: Updated by Brian Bartlett: fixed coordinates
  • November 21, 2012: Added by Rick Mattioni

Sources