Wesley Hospital

Also known as: Wesley Village
300 N.W. 12th St., Oklahoma City, Oklahoma

Built 1927, additions in 1931, 1947 and 1953.

Map 

Street View 

Update Log 

  • June 15, 2016: New Street View added by Bill Eichelberger
  • September 29, 2013: Added by Rick Mattioni

Sources