George R. Ward House

Also known as: Seymour House
2438 Ferdinand Ave., Honolulu, Hawaii

Map 

Street View 

Description 

Listed on the National Register of Historic Places on February 23, 2016.

Tags 

Built 1923 (688)
Built during 1920s (8,294)
Have Street View (46,294)
Hawaii (336)
Honolulu County, Hawaii (149)
House (27,645)

Update Log 

  • March 8, 2016: Added by Michael Miller

Sources