Unique Theater

Also known as: Salida Opera House, Osos Grand Theater, Salida Theater, Empress Theater
129 W First St, Salida, CO

Map 

Street View 

Tags 

19th Century (37,886)
Built 1889 (691)
Built during 1880s (6,491)
Chaffee County, Colorado (40)
Colorado (1,574)
Have Street View (47,023)
Theater (3,293)

Update Log 

  • August 30, 2016: New Street View added by Bill Eichelberger
  • August 29, 2016: Added by Bill Eichelberger

Sources