Bucket of Blood Saloon

Abandoned
Also known as: Cottage Saloon
119 Bucket of Blood St., Holbrook, Arizona

Photo 

Photo taken by Michael Miller in September 2022

License: Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial-ShareAlike (CC BY-NC-SA)

Enlarge

Map 

Street View 

Update Log 

  • September 22, 2022: New photo from Michael Miller
  • September 22, 2022: Updated by Michael Miller: Corrected "GPS Coordinates" & "Address", Updated "Status" and Added "Street View" & "Photo"
  • April 22, 2017: Added by Bill Eichelberger

Related landmarks 

Sources 

  • Bill Eichelberger - wallyum [at] hotmail [dot] com
  • Michael Miller - michael_a_miller [at] yahoo [dot] com