Graham's Camp

In ruins
Also known as: Big Piney Lodge
21150 Teardrop Rd, Devil's Elbow, MO

Map 

Tags 

Built 1927 (913)
Built during 1920s (8,301)
Camp (113)
In ruins (309)
Missouri (4,893)
Pulaski County, Missouri (40)
Route 66 (1,085)

Update Log 

  • May 7, 2017: Added by Bill Eichelberger

Sources