A. L. Pallmer Building

Also known as: Pallmer Hotel
311 W. Oklahoma St., Holdenville, Oklahoma

Map 

Tags 

Building (4,490)
Built 1923 (701)
Built during 1920s (8,462)
Hughes County, Oklahoma (28)
In operation (2,695)
Oklahoma (2,179)

Update Log 

  • December 20, 2018: Added by Rick Mattioni

Sources 

  • Rick Mattioni - rickmattioni [at] gmail [dot] com
  • A. L. Pallmer Building - Oklahoma Landmarks Inventory Listing