Beehunter Ditch Bridge

Also known as: Greene County Bridge #233
Through truss Bridge built 1907

Photos 

Photo taken by Mike Daffron in January 2019

Enlarge

Map 

Update Log 

  • January 26, 2020: New photos from Mike Daffron
  • January 26, 2020: Added by Mike Daffron

Sources 

  • Mike Daffron - daffmikron [at] gmail [dot] com