Rio Siesta Motel

Also known as: Rio Courts
US Route 66, Clinton, OK

Map 

Street View 

Tags 

Built 1955 (91)
Built during 1950s (1,015)
Custer County, Oklahoma (30)
Have Street View (49,533)
Hotel (2,803)
Oklahoma (2,031)
Route 66 (1,358)

Update Log 

  • May 13, 2022: Added by Bill Eichelberger

Sources