Parkland Theater

Also known as: Park Theater
6550 Parkland Ave, Cincinnati, OH

Photos 

Photo taken by Bill Eichelberger in September 2009

Enlarge

Map 

Street View 

Tags 

19th Century (38,063)
Built 1881 (393)
Built during 1880s (6,542)
Hamilton County, Ohio (447)
Have Street View (49,842)
In operation (2,655)
Ohio (5,234)
Theater (3,355)

Update Log 

  • June 22, 2022: New Street View added by Bill Eichelberger
  • June 3, 2022: New photos from Bill Eichelberger
  • June 3, 2022: Added by Bill Eichelberger

Sources